A mužstvo - přehled zápasů sezóny 2021 / 2022

15.kolo
Šluknov - Klášterec nad Ohří 5:0 (1:0)
Neštěmice - Spořice 7:2 (3:1)
Libouchec - Bílina 1:0 (1:0)
Střekov - Roudnice n./L. 0:9 (0:4)
Proboštov - Dobroměřice 4:1 (2:1)
Rumburk - Ledvice 1:2 (0:1)
Liběšice - Černovice 1:3 (1:0)
Ervěnice - Mojžíř 2:2 (1:1) PK 4:5
14.kolo
Roudnice n./L. - Šluknov 2:2 (2:1) PK 3:4
Černovice - Rumburk 2:0 (1:0)
Klášterec nad Ohří - Liběšice 0:1 (0:0)
Mojžíř - Střekov 22:0 (11:0)
Ledvice - Proboštov 1:1 (1:0) PK 2:4
Bílina - Neštěmice 4:2 (2:1)
Dobroměřice - Libouchec 2:3 (1:1)
Spořice - Ervěnice 6:1 (3:0)
13.kolo
Šluknov - Mojžíř 2:1 (0:1)
Neštěmice - Dobroměřice 0:0 PK 2:4
Střekov - Spořice 1:16 (1:9)
Proboštov - Černovice 5:0 (4:0)
Libouchec - Ledvice 4:0 (1:0)
Ervěnice - Bílina 0:2 (:1)
Rumburk - Liběšice 1:3 (1:2)
Roudnice n./L. - Klášterec nad Ohří 7:0 (2:0)
12.kolo
Spořice - Šluknov 5:1 (3:0)
Dobroměřice - Ervěnice 4:1 (3:1)
Liběšice - Proboštov 1:2 (1:1)
Černovice - Libouchec 2:0 (1:0)
Ledvice - Neštěmice 0:3 (0:2)
Bílina - Střekov 11:0 (3:0)
Klášterec nad Ohří - Rumburk 4:0 (2:0)
Mojžíř - Roudnice n./L. 1:2 (1:0)
11.kolo
Šluknov - Bílina 4:1 (2:0)
Neštěmice - Černovice 1:1 (1:0) PK 3:4
Proboštov - Rumburk 6:1 (2:1)
Střekov - Dobroměřice 0:7 (0:3)
Libouchec - Liběšice 3:2 (2:1)
Mojžíř - Klášterec nad Ohří 4:3 (3:1)
Roudnice n./L. - Spořice 4:0 (1:0)
Ervěnice - Ledvice 2:7 (1:3)
10.kolo
Dobroměřice - Šluknov 4:0 (1:0)
Černovice - Ervěnice 4:1 (0:0)
Liběšice - Neštěmice 3:7 (2:3)
Ledvice - Střekov 4:0 (2:0)
Bílina - Roudnice n./L. 1:0 (0:0)
Spořice - Mojžíř 3:2 (2:1)
Rumburk - Libouchec 5:3 (3:1)
Klášterec nad Ohří - Proboštov 0:3 (0:2)
9.kolo
Šluknov - Ledvice 1:0 (1:0)
Neštěmice - Rumburk 5:4 (2:2)
Libouchec - Proboštov 4:5 (2:1)
Střekov - Černovice 2:12 (0:5)
Ervěnice - Liběšice 2:3 (2:2)
Spořice - Klášterec nad Ohří 4:2 (1:1)
Mojžíř - Bílina 2:1 (0:1)
Roudnice n./L. - Dobroměřice 1:0 (1:0)
8.kolo
Černovice - Šluknov 4:1 (1:1)
Liběšice - Střekov 8:1 (3:1)
Dobroměřice - Mojžíř 1:1 (1:0) PK 5:3
Ledvice - Roudnice n./L. 2:2 (2:2) PK 5:4
Bílina - Spořice 4:1 (1:1)
Proboštov - Neštěmice 2:0 (1:0)
Rumburk - Ervěnice 7:2 (2:1)
Klášterec nad Ohří - Libouchec 1:1 (1:0) PK 8:7
7.kolo
Šluknov - Liběšice 1:1 (1:0) PK 5:4
Neštěmice - Libouchec 6:1 (4:0)
Bílina - Klášterec nad Ohří 2:3 (0:3)
Střekov - Rumburk 0:12 (0:5)
Ervěnice - Proboštov 2:3 (1:1)
Spořice - Dobroměřice 1:0 (0:0)
Mojžíř - Ledvice 1:2 (1:1)
Roudnice n./L. - Černovice 4:2 (3:1)
6.kolo
Rumburk - Šluknov 2:2 (0:1) PK 4:3
Liběšice - Roudnice n./L. 3:1 (2:1)
Dobroměřice - Bílina 1:0 (0:0)
Černovice - Mojžíř 3:1 (2:1)
Ledvice - Spořice 5:0 (1:0)
Proboštov - Střekov 11:0 (7:0)
Klášterec nad Ohří - Neštěmice 2:5 (0:3)
Libouchec - Ervěnice 4:2 (0:1)
5.kolo
Šluknov - Proboštov 1:2 (1:2)
Dobroměřice - Klášterec nad Ohří 3:1 (2:0)
Bílina - Ledvice 5:1 (2:0)
Střekov - Libouchec 0:18 (0:10)
Ervěnice - Neštěmice 2:11 (1:5)
Roudnice n./L. - Rumburk 4:4 (2:2) PK 4:3
Spořice - Černovice 0:1 (0:0)
Mojžíř - Liběšice 0:3 (0:1)
4.kolo
Libouchec - Šluknov 0:2 (0:1)
Neštěmice - Střekov 21:0 (11:0)
Černovice - Bílina 2:1 (1:1)
Ledvice - Dobroměřice 1:9 (1:5)
Rumburk - Mojžíř 3:5 (1:2)
Proboštov - Roudnice n./L. 6:2 (3:0)
Klášterec nad Ohří - Ervěnice 1:3 (1:2)
Liběšice - Spořice 5:3 (1:2)
3.kolo
Šluknov - Neštěmice 4:4 (2:2) PK 3:5
Ledvice - Klášterec nad Ohří 4:2 (3:2)
Bílina - Liběšice 3:5 (1:4)
Střekov - Ervěnice 3:6 (1:3)
Dobroměřice - Černovice 1:1 (1:0) PK 1:4
Spořice - Rumburk 3:1 (1:0)
Mojžíř - Proboštov 3:3 (1:1) PK 4:2
Roudnice n./L. - Libouchec 4:0 (1:0)
2.kolo
Ervěnice - Šluknov 3:3 (0:2) PK 4:2
Černovice - Ledvice 2:1 (1:0)
Proboštov - Spořice 2:5 (1:1)
Libouchec - Mojžíř 0:0 PK 4:5
Rumburk - Bílina 0:4 (0:2)
Neštěmice - Roudnice n./L. 3:0 (0:0)
Liběšice - Dobroměřice 3:2 (3:0)
Klášterec nad Ohří - Střekov 11:0 (4:0)
1.kolo
Šluknov - Střekov 12:0 (2:0)
Ledvice - Liběšice 4:2 (1:2)
Bílina - Proboštov 2:0 (1:0)
Mojžíř - Neštěmice 0:10 (0:5)
Spořice - Libouchec 4:1 (0:0)
Dobroměřice - Rumburk 4:1 (2:1)
Černovice - Klášterec nad Ohří 5:3 (2:2)
Roudnice n./L. - Ervěnice 6:0 (3:0)
Zobraz zápasy 15.hracího týdne Zobraz tabulku