A mužstvo - přehled zápasů sezóny 2023 / 2024 - 1.A třída

30.kolo
Rumburk - Dušníky 4:1 (2:0)
Pokratice - Lovosice 8:0 (3:0)
Nové Sedlo - Mojžíř 3:1 (2:0)
Libouchec - Dobroměřice 2:0 (0:0)
Roudnice n./L. - Ervěnice 6:1 (4:1)
Horní Jiřetín - Bílina 1:4 (0:2)
Strupčice - Šluknov 3:2 (2:1)
Spořice - Junior Děčín 0:2 (0:0)
29.kolo
Dušníky - Strupčice 4:3 (2:3)
Šluknov - Horní Jiřetín 2:1 (0:1)
Ervěnice - Nové Sedlo 5:2 (4:1)
Bílina - Spořice 1:1 (0:0) PK 4:5
Junior Děčín - Roudnice n./L. 5:0 (2:0)
Dobroměřice - Pokratice 6:2 (3:1)
Mojžíř - Libouchec 1:3 (1:2)
Lovosice - Rumburk 2:1 (1:1)
28.kolo
Nové Sedlo - Junior Děčín 2:3 (0:3)
Rumburk - Dobroměřice 2:4 (2:0)
Spořice - Šluknov 1:2 (1:0)
Roudnice n./L. - Bílina 2:3 (1:2)
Strupčice - Horní Jiřetín 0:2 (0:1)
Dušníky - Lovosice 6:0 (3:0)
Pokratice - Mojžíř 2:2 (2:2) PK 3:2
Libouchec - Ervěnice 3:1 (0:0)
27.kolo
Lovosice - Strupčice 5:2 (1:1)
Junior Děčín - Libouchec 2:0 (1:0)
Horní Jiřetín - Spořice 3:2 (1:1)
Dobroměřice - Dušníky 2:2 (1:2) PK 1:3
Šluknov - Roudnice n./L. 3:2 (1:1)
Ervěnice - Pokratice 4:3 (1:1)
Bílina - Nové Sedlo 4:2 (2:1)
Mojžíř - Rumburk 7:0 (2:0)
26.kolo
Dušníky - Mojžíř 2:3 (2:2)
Libouchec - Bílina 0:1 (0:0)
Pokratice - Junior Děčín 3:3 (2:1) PK 4:3
Rumburk - Ervěnice 1:4 (1:1)
Lovosice - Dobroměřice 1:5 (0:2)
Strupčice - Spořice 4:2 (4:1)
Nové Sedlo - Šluknov 3:1 (1:0)
Roudnice n./L. - Horní Jiřetín 2:1 (1:1)
25.kolo
Bílina - Pokratice 3:2 (0:1)
Šluknov - Libouchec 5:0 (2:0)
Spořice - Roudnice n./L. 4:1 (1:0)
Junior Děčín - Rumburk 1:1 (1:1) PK 5:4
Mojžíř - Lovosice 1:2 (0:2)
Dobroměřice - Strupčice 9:0 (6:0)
Ervěnice - Dušníky 2:0 (1:0)
Horní Jiřetín - Nové Sedlo 5:0 (4:0)
24.kolo
Lovosice - Ervěnice 8:2 (4:1)
Dobroměřice - Mojžíř 9:1 (2:1)
Pokratice - Šluknov 3:2 (2:2)
Libouchec - Horní Jiřetín 2:1 (0:0)
Nové Sedlo - Spořice 4:6 (4:0)
Strupčice - Roudnice n./L. 3:4 (0:2)
Rumburk - Bílina 0:5 (0:3)
Dušníky - Junior Děčín 1:2 (1:1)
23.kolo
Mojžíř - Strupčice 1:2 (0:1)
Junior Děčín - Lovosice 5:0 (2:0)
Horní Jiřetín - Pokratice 1:3 (0:1)
Ervěnice - Dobroměřice 1:1 (0:0) PK 2:4
Šluknov - Rumburk 5:0 (2:0)
Spořice - Libouchec 1:1 (0:0) PK 4:5
Bílina - Dušníky 2:0 (0:0)
Roudnice n./L. - Nové Sedlo 4:3 (3:1)
22.kolo
Pokratice - Spořice 5:3 (1:0)
Rumburk - Horní Jiřetín 4:3 (2:0)
Dobroměřice - Junior Děčín 2:2 (1:1) PK 2:4
Strupčice - Nové Sedlo 1:2 (1:0)
Lovosice - Bílina 1:3 (1:1)
Mojžíř - Ervěnice 5:6 (1:3)
Dušníky - Šluknov 1:2 (0:1)
Libouchec - Roudnice n./L. 3:1 (1:1)
21.kolo
Ervěnice - Strupčice 4:1 (1:0)
Šluknov - Lovosice 3:1 (1:0)
Roudnice n./L. - Pokratice 4:1 (1:1)
Bílina - Dobroměřice 4:1 (1:1)
Spořice - Rumburk 3:0 (2:0)
Horní Jiřetín - Dušníky 0:4 (0:0)
Junior Děčín - Mojžíř 2:0 (1:0)
Nové Sedlo - Libouchec 7:2 (5:1)
20.kolo
Lovosice - Horní Jiřetín 2:2 (0:0) PK 4:3
Mojžíř - Bílina 3:3 (2:1) PK 3:1
Dobroměřice - Šluknov 0:0 PK 4:1
Rumburk - Roudnice n./L. 1:0 (1:0)
Ervěnice - Junior Děčín 0:6 (0:1)
Strupčice - Libouchec 5:1 (3:1)
Pokratice - Nové Sedlo 5:1 (2:1)
Dušníky - Spořice 1:1 (0:0) PK 4:2
19.kolo
Nové Sedlo - Rumburk 2:2 (1:1) PK 9:8
Junior Děčín - Strupčice 4:0 (1:0)
Horní Jiřetín - Dobroměřice 0:2 (0:0)
Libouchec - Pokratice 1:1 (1:0) PK 15:14
Šluknov - Mojžíř 6:1 (3:0)
Roudnice n./L. - Dušníky 1:3 (1:3)
Bílina - Ervěnice 3:2 (1:0)
Spořice - Lovosice 2:0 (0:0)
18.kolo
Rumburk - Libouchec 6:5 (3:3)
Mojžíř - Horní Jiřetín 1:2 (0:1)
Dobroměřice - Spořice 3:0 (1:0)
Dušníky - Nové Sedlo 9:1 (7:0)
Lovosice - Roudnice n./L. 0:2 (0:1)
Junior Děčín - Bílina 3:0 (2:0)
Ervěnice - Šluknov 2:3 (2:1)
Strupčice - Pokratice 1:3 (0:1)
17.kolo
Pokratice - Rumburk 6:0 (3:0)
Šluknov - Junior Děčín 0:2 (0:0)
Roudnice n./L. - Dobroměřice 1:4 (0:2)
Libouchec - Dušníky 3:1 (2:0)
Spořice - Mojžíř 2:2 (1:1) PK 3:0
Horní Jiřetín - Ervěnice 2:0 (2:0)
Bílina - Strupčice 4:6 (3:2)
Nové Sedlo - Lovosice 3:0 (2:0)
16.kolo
Lovosice - Libouchec 2:0 (2:0)
Mojžíř - Roudnice n./L. 1:1 (0:0) PK 1:3
Bílina - Šluknov 4:2 (2:1)
Ervěnice - Spořice 4:2 (2:1)
Junior Děčín - Horní Jiřetín 1:1 (0:1) PK 3:1
Strupčice - Rumburk 1:0 (1:0)
Dobroměřice - Nové Sedlo 2:2 (2:1) PK 4:3
Dušníky - Pokratice 0:3 (0:0)
15.kolo
Dobroměřice - Libouchec 7:3 (5:2)
Junior Děčín - Spořice 7:1 (4:0)
Dušníky - Rumburk 1:0 (1:0)
Bílina - Horní Jiřetín 2:1 (1:1)
Šluknov - Strupčice 8:0 (3:0)
Lovosice - Pokratice 0:3 (0:1)
Ervěnice - Roudnice n./L. 4:2 (1:1)
Mojžíř - Nové Sedlo 2:5 (1:2)
14.kolo
Libouchec - Mojžíř 1:3 (1:1)
Pokratice - Dobroměřice 1:3 (0:2)
Rumburk - Lovosice 0:4 (0:3)
Strupčice - Dušníky 4:5 (2:0)
Nové Sedlo - Ervěnice 2:2 (1:0) PK 5:3
Spořice - Bílina 0:3 (0:2)
Horní Jiřetín - Šluknov 1:2 (1:1)
Roudnice n./L. - Junior Děčín 3:4 (3:1)
13.kolo
Mojžíř - Pokratice 5:1 (2:1)
Šluknov - Spořice 0:1 (0:0)
Horní Jiřetín - Strupčice 4:0 (2:0)
Dobroměřice - Rumburk 6:0 (3:0)
Lovosice - Dušníky 1:1 (1:0) PK 2:3
Ervěnice - Libouchec 3:2 (2:1)
Junior Děčín - Nové Sedlo 3:0 (1:0)
Bílina - Roudnice n./L. 3:1 (1:1)
12.kolo
Nové Sedlo - Bílina 0:5 (0:2)
Libouchec - Junior Děčín 1:1 (1:1) PK 10:9
Roudnice n./L. - Šluknov 3:1 (3:0)
Dušníky - Dobroměřice 1:3 (0:2)
Rumburk - Mojžíř 3:2 (1:1)
Spořice - Horní Jiřetín 2:2 (1:0) PK 1:3
Pokratice - Ervěnice 6:0 (1:0)
Strupčice - Lovosice 3:3 (1:0) PK 1:4
11.kolo
Dobroměřice - Lovosice 4:3 (1:1)
Ervěnice - Rumburk 3:3 (2:1) PK 3:4
Horní Jiřetín - Roudnice n./L. 2:0 (0:0)
Bílina - Libouchec 2:1 (0:0)
Šluknov - Nové Sedlo 2:2 (0:1) PK 4:5
Junior Děčín - Pokratice 2:2 (1:2) PK 6:7
Spořice - Strupčice 6:4 (2:2)
Mojžíř - Dušníky 1:1 (0:0) PK 3:5
10.kolo
Pokratice - Bílina 5:1 (3:1)
Dušníky - Ervěnice 3:1 (2:1)
Lovosice - Mojžíř 3:0 (0:0)
Rumburk - Junior Děčín 3:1 (1:0)
Nové Sedlo - Horní Jiřetín 1:3 (0:1)
Strupčice - Dobroměřice 0:6 (0:3)
Libouchec - Šluknov 0:2 (0:1)
Roudnice n./L. - Spořice 0:3 (0:1)
9.kolo
Ervěnice - Lovosice 4:1 (1:1)
Šluknov - Pokratice 1:3 (0:1)
Roudnice n./L. - Strupčice 3:2 (2:1)
Spořice - Nové Sedlo 1:2 (1:0)
Junior Děčín - Dušníky 2:0 (1:0)
Bílina - Rumburk 3:2 (2:1)
Mojžíř - Dobroměřice 2:2 (2:0) PK 8:9
Horní Jiřetín - Libouchec 4:2 (1:0)
8.kolo
Nové Sedlo - Roudnice n./L. 1:2 (0:1)
Dobroměřice - Ervěnice 6:1 (1:1)
Rumburk - Šluknov 1:1 (0:0) PK 3:4
Dušníky - Bílina 4:1 (2:1)
Pokratice - Horní Jiřetín 2:0 (1:0)
Libouchec - Spořice 1:4 (1:2)
Lovosice - Junior Děčín 1:4 (1:0)
Strupčice - Mojžíř 3:3 (3:1) PK 15:16
7.kolo
Horní Jiřetín - Rumburk 4:0 (1:0)
Ervěnice - Mojžíř 0:3 (0:1)
Nové Sedlo - Strupčice 5:0 (3:0)
Junior Děčín - Dobroměřice 2:5 (1:2)
Šluknov - Dušníky 3:0 (1:0)
Roudnice n./L. - Libouchec 2:5 (1:4)
Bílina - Lovosice 1:0 (0:0)
Spořice - Pokratice 0:0 PK 4:1
6.kolo
Strupčice - Ervěnice 0:2 (0:1)
Mojžíř - Junior Děčín 2:7 (1:4)
Dobroměřice - Bílina 3:2 (2:2)
Libouchec - Nové Sedlo 1:1 (0:0) PK 6:7
Pokratice - Roudnice n./L. 5:0 (2:0)
Rumburk - Spořice 3:0 (2:0)
Lovosice - Šluknov 0:3 (0:1)
Dušníky - Horní Jiřetín 3:1 (1:0)
5.kolo
Libouchec - Strupčice 6:0 (2:0)
Šluknov - Dobroměřice 2:4 (0:1)
Roudnice n./L. - Rumburk 1:3 (0:1)
Bílina - Mojžíř 4:1 (1:1)
Junior Děčín - Ervěnice 8:2 (4:1)
Horní Jiřetín - Lovosice 5:1 (2:1)
Spořice - Dušníky 3:1 (2:0)
Nové Sedlo - Pokratice 2:4 (1:3)
4.kolo
Dobroměřice - Horní Jiřetín 6:0 (0:0)
Pokratice - Libouchec 4:4 (3:1) PK 4:3
Mojžíř - Šluknov 1:2 (0:1)
Dušníky - Roudnice n./L. 4:2 (1:0)
Rumburk - Nové Sedlo 0:1 (0:1)
Ervěnice - Bílina 2:1 (1:1)
Lovosice - Spořice 2:1 (0:0)
Strupčice - Junior Děčín 3:9 (3:5)
3.kolo
Pokratice - Strupčice 2:3 (1:2)
Nové Sedlo - Dušníky 4:2 (1:1)
Horní Jiřetín - Mojžíř 4:0 (2:0)
Libouchec - Rumburk 4:0 (0:0)
Šluknov - Ervěnice 4:2 (2:1)
Roudnice n./L. - Lovosice 1:6 (1:3)
Bílina - Junior Děčín 3:1 (1:0)
Spořice - Dobroměřice 2:3 (1:1)
2.kolo
Strupčice - Bílina 1:3 (1:1)
Ervěnice - Horní Jiřetín 5:3 (2:1)
Dobroměřice - Roudnice n./L. 3:2 (1:0)
Mojžíř - Spořice 0:4 (0:3)
Lovosice - Nové Sedlo 4:0 (1:0)
Rumburk - Pokratice 1:6 (0:2)
Junior Děčín - Šluknov 1:2 (1:1)
Dušníky - Libouchec 1:1 (1:0) PK 4:2
1.kolo
Libouchec - Lovosice 4:1 (3:1)
Šluknov - Bílina 1:2 (0:1)
Roudnice n./L. - Mojžíř 2:1 (1:1)
Pokratice - Dušníky 1:5 (0:2)
Spořice - Ervěnice 3:1 (1:0)
Horní Jiřetín - Junior Děčín 2:2 (2:1) PK 3:4
Rumburk - Strupčice 1:6 (1:2)
Nové Sedlo - Dobroměřice 0:4 (0:1)
Zobraz zápasy 30.hracího týdne Zobraz tabulku