A mužstvo - přehled zápasů sezóny 2017 / 2018

26.kolo
Hostovice - Šluknov 5:0 (1:0)
Chuderov - Dobkovice 4:3 (2:1)
Jiříkov - Heřmanov 6:1 (1:1)
Chlumec - Přestanov 6:1 (2:0)
Chabařovice - Union Děčín 2:3 (1:1)
Březiny - Svádov Olšinky 2:4 (0:3)
Horní Podluží - Trmice 3:3 (1:1) PK 1:3
25.kolo
Šluknov - Chlumec 5:0 (2:0)
Přestanov - Jiříkov 4:2 (2:2)
Svádov Olšinky - Hostovice 1:6 (0:3)
Trmice - Březiny 1:5 (1:3)
Union Děčín - Horní Podluží 6:0 (1:0)
Dobkovice - Chabařovice 2:2 (2:2) PK 6:5
Heřmanov - Chuderov 0:5 (0:3)
24.kolo
Jiříkov - Šluknov 2:1 (1:1)
Chabařovice - Horní Podluží 6:0 (2:0)
Chuderov - Přestanov 6:0 (2:0)
Chlumec - Svádov Olšinky 3:4 (2:1)
Dobkovice - Heřmanov 4:1 (2:1)
Březiny - Union Děčín 4:1 (3:0)
Hostovice - Trmice 3:2 (1:1)
23.kolo
Šluknov - Chuderov 3:3 (2:1) PK 4:3
Přestanov - Dobkovice 0:7 (0:2)
Svádov Olšinky - Jiříkov 4:2 (2:2)
Trmice - Chlumec 9:1 (4:0)
Union Děčín - Hostovice 0:1 (0:0)
Horní Podluží - Březiny 0:6 (0:2)
Heřmanov - Chabařovice 1:4 (1:2)
22.kolo
Dobkovice - Šluknov 5:3 (1:0)
Chabařovice - Březiny 3:0 (1:0)
Chuderov - Svádov Olšinky 4:2 (1:2)
Jiříkov - Trmice 3:1 (1:1)
Chlumec - Union Děčín 2:5 (1:3)
Hostovice - Horní Podluží 10:2 (7:0)
Heřmanov - Přestanov 3:5 (0:4)
21.kolo
Šluknov - Heřmanov 3:1 (2:1)
Horní Podluží - Chlumec 1:4 (1:2)
Přestanov - Chabařovice 4:1 (3:0)
Svádov Olšinky - Dobkovice 5:3 (1:3)
Trmice - Chuderov 0:0 (0:0) PK 2:4
Union Děčín - Jiříkov 3:2 (1:1)
Březiny - Hostovice 4:3 (2:0)
20.kolo
Přestanov - Šluknov 1:4 (1:1)
Chabařovice - Hostovice 4:2 (4:0)
Chuderov - Union Děčín 3:0 (0:0)
Jiříkov - Horní Podluží 5:0 (0:0)
Chlumec - Březiny 3:0 (1:0)
Dobkovice - Trmice 1:2 (1:2)
Heřmanov - Svádov Olšinky 3:5 (0:1)
19.kolo
Šluknov - Chabařovice 3:2 (2:1)
Trmice - Heřmanov 5:1 (2:0)
Svádov Olšinky - Přestanov 1:0 (1:0)
Union Děčín - Dobkovice 3:2 (3:0)
Březiny - Jiříkov 0:1 (0:0)
Hostovice - Chlumec 8:1 (4:0)
Horní Podluží - Chuderov 2:5 (1:1)
18.kolo
Šluknov - Svádov Olšinky 6:2 (2:0)
Chabařovice - Chlumec 3:1 (2:1)
Trmice - Přestanov 4:2 (2:1)
Chuderov - Březiny 3:1 (1:1)
Jiříkov - Hostovice 1:3 (1:2)
Dobkovice - Horní Podluží 5:2 (1:2)
Heřmanov - Union Děčín 1:3 (1:0)
17.kolo
Trmice - Šluknov 3:1 (1:0)
Svádov Olšinky - Chabařovice 1:2 (1:0)
Union Děčín - Přestanov 6:1 (1:0)
Chlumec - Jiříkov 0:3 (0:3
Březiny - Dobkovice 4:3 (3:2)
Hostovice - Chuderov 1:5 (1:2)
Horní Podluží - Heřmanov 2:0 (1:0)
16.kolo
Šluknov - Union Děčín 4:2 (0:0)
Přestanov - Horní Podluží 4:1 (2:0)
Trmice - Svádov Olšinky 1:2 (0:1)
Chabařovice - Jiříkov 3:0 (3:0)
Chuderov - Chlumec 1:1 (1:0) PK 4:3
Dobkovice - Hostovice 3:3 (0:3) PK 5:3
Heřmanov - Březiny 0:1 (0:0)
15.kolo
Horní Podluží - Šluknov 1:3 (0:2)
Březiny - Přestanov 7:1 (3:1)
Chlumec - Dobkovice 1:8 (1:2)
Trmice - Chabařovice 2:2 (0:2) PK 4:5
Union Děčín - Svádov Olšinky 6:1 (3:0)
Hostovice - Heřmanov 2:1 (1:0)
Jiříkov - Chuderov 0:4 (0:2)
14.kolo
Šluknov - Březiny 1:3 (1:2)
Svádov Olšinky - Horní Podluží 10:0 (4:0)
Heřmanov - Chlumec 3:2 (2:1)
Dobkovice - Jiříkov 0:1 (0:0)
Přestanov - Hostovice 4:1 (4:0)
Chabařovice - Chuderov 4:3 (3:1)
Trmice - Union Děčín 3:1 (0:1)
13.kolo
Šluknov - Hostovice 4:2 (2:2)
Přestanov - Chlumec 6:2 (5:1)
Svádov Olšinky - Březiny 7:1 (5:1)
Trmice - Horní Podluží 4:0 (1:0)
Union Děčín - Chabařovice 1:5 (0:1)
Dobkovice - Chuderov 3:1 (1:1)
Heřmanov - Jiříkov 1:4 (0:3)
12.kolo
Chlumec - Šluknov 5:2 (2:0)
Horní Podluží - Union Děčín 0:2 (0:1)
Březiny - Trmice 5:2 (2:1)
Chabařovice - Dobkovice 3:1 (3:0)
Jiříkov - Přestanov 1:1 (1:1) PK 6:5
Chuderov - Heřmanov 15:1 (10:0)
Hostovice - Svádov Olšinky 3:1 (1:1)
11.kolo
Šluknov - Jiříkov 3:0 (2:0)
Horní Podluží - Chabařovice 2:2 (1:0) PK 4:5
Union Děčín - Březiny 3:1 (3:0)
Trmice - Hostovice 2:6 (0:3)
Přestanov - Chuderov 0:6 (0:2)
Svádov Olšinky - Chlumec 8:2 (1:1)
Heřmanov - Dobkovice 0:3 (0:2)
10.kolo
Chuderov - Šluknov 6:2 (3:1)
Chabařovice - Heřmanov 6:0 (4:0)
Chlumec - Trmice 4:2 (0:0)
Březiny - Horní Podluží 1:2 (0:1)
Jiříkov - Svádov Olšinky 3:4 (1:2)
Hostovice - Union Děčín 2:1 (1:1)
Dobkovice - Přestanov 3:2 (3:1)
9.kolo
Šluknov - Dobkovice 0:0 PK 5:4
Trmice - Jiříkov 0:2 (0:1)
Union Děčín - Chlumec 2:0 (1:0)
Horní Podluží - Hostovice 4:3 (3:2)
Březiny - Chabařovice 2:4 (1:3)
Svádov Olšinky - Chuderov 1:5 (1:1)
Přestanov - Heřmanov 3:1 (1:1)
8.kolo
Heřmanov - Šluknov 2:4 (2:1)
Chabařovice - Přestanov 8:1 (4:0)
Chuderov - Trmice 12:0 (6:0)
Chlumec - Horní Podluží 3:2 (3:2)
Dobkovice - Svádov Olšinky 2:1 (0:1)
Jiříkov - Union Děčín 4:2 (0:2)
Hostovice - Březiny 5:3 (4:2)
7.kolo
Šluknov - Přestanov 10:1 (3:1)
Trmice - Dobkovice 0:5 (0:3)
Union Děčín - Chuderov 5:1 (3:0)
Horní Podluží - Jiříkov 1:3 (1:3)
Březiny - Chlumec 3:2 (2:1)
Hostovice - Chabařovice 4:0 (2:0)
Svádov Olšinky - Heřmanov 7:3 (5:0)
6.kolo
Chabařovice - Šluknov 0:5 (0:3)
Chuderov - Horní Podluží 12:0 (6:0)
Chlumec - Hostovice 0:3 (0:2)
Jiříkov - Březiny 4:1 (1:1)
Přestanov - Svádov Olšinky 0:1 (0:1)
Dobkovice - Union Děčín 3:2 (2:0)
Heřmanov - Trmice 2:5 (1:3)
5.kolo
Svádov Olšinky - Šluknov 2:7 (2:1)
Přestanov - Trmice 6:3 (4:2)
Union Děčín - Heřmanov 4:1 (1:0)
Horní Podluží - Dobkovice 2:2 (1:2) PK 1:3
Březiny - Chuderov 1:7 (0:4)
Chlumec - Chabařovice 3:0 (0:0)
Hostovice - Jiříkov 0:2 (0:0)
4.kolo
Šluknov - Trmice 2:0 (2:0)
Chabařovice - Svádov Olšinky 4:1 (2:1)
Chuderov - Hostovice 6:3 (2:1)
Dobkovice - Březiny 3:0 (2:0)
Jiříkov - Chlumec 2:4 (0:1)
Přestanov - Union Děčín 4:3 (0:2)
Heřmanov - Horní Podluží 4:3 (3:2)
3.kolo
Union Děčín - Šluknov 7:2 (3:1)
Svádov Olšinky - Trmice 2:4 (1:3)
Hostovice - Dobkovice 2:3 (1:0)
Chlumec - Chuderov 3:3 (1:2) PK 4:3
Horní Podluží - Přestanov 2:3 (0:0)
Březiny - Heřmanov 0:2 (0:0)
Jiříkov - Chabařovice 5:0 (2:0)
2.kolo
Šluknov - Horní Podluží 3:2 (2:1)
Chuderov - Jiříkov 5:1 (2:0)
Chabařovice - Trmice 1:3 (1:0)
Dobkovice - Chlumec 2:5 (0:3)
Svádov Olšinky - Union Děčín 1:7 (0:1)
Přestanov - Březiny 1:4 (0:1)
Heřmanov - Hostovice 0:5 (0:4)
1.kolo
Březiny - Šluknov 1:3 (0:1)
Chuderov - Chabařovice 6:0 (6:0)
Jiříkov - Dobkovice 1:0 (0:0)
Union Děčín - Trmice 4:0 (1:0)
Hostovice - Přestanov 6:2 (2:1)
Chlumec - Heřmanov 7:2 (2:1)
Horní Podluží - Svádov Olšinky 0:5 (0:2)
Zobraz zápasy 26.hracího týdne Zobraz tabulku